Vicki Zhao / Trieu Vy


-Name: 赵薇 / Zhao Wei
-English name: Vicki Zhao
-Nicknames: Weiwei, Xiao Wei
Profession: Actor and singer
Birthdate: 1976-Mar-12
-Birthplace: Wuhu, Anhui, China
-Height: 166cm
-Weight: 48kg
-Star sign: Pisces - Gemini
-Age: Dragon
-Blood Type: O
-Talents: acting, singing, playing piano & pool
Language: Mandarin, English and Shanghai & Anhui dialect
-Education: Beijing Film Academy
- Favorite Animals: cats, dogs, birds and fish
-First love at age 18
- Family: parents and brother


Post a Comment

:)) ;)) ;;) :D ;) :p :(( :) :( :X =(( :-o :-/ :-* :| 8-} :)] ~x( b-( :-L x( =)) :P :mj

Copyright © 2011 NTV V3.0, All Rights Reserved.