Eikura Nana


Name: Eikura Nana
Profile: Name: 榮倉奈々 (えいくら なな)
Name (romaji): Eikura Nana
Nicknames: Nana-chan, Nana-chii, Eikurara
Profession: Actress, fashion model and radio show host
Birthdate: 1988-Feb-12
Birthplace: Izumi, Kagoshima, Japan
Height: 170cm
Weight: 45kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: A
Talent agency: Ken-On 

Nana Eikura is a Japanese actress and fashion model. She was born on February 12, 1988 in Kagoshima Prefecture. 

Eikura has had a plethora of nicknames, including Ei-san, Eikura-chan, Nana-chan, Nanachii, Nana-sama, Nanta (childhood), Hitomi, Azuki-chan, Umekame, and Mochi, among several others given to her for various reasons over the years.












Post a Comment

:)) ;)) ;;) :D ;) :p :(( :) :( :X =(( :-o :-/ :-* :| 8-} :)] ~x( b-( :-L x( =)) :P :mj

Copyright © 2011 NTV V3.0, All Rights Reserved.