Fujisawa Ema - Beauty is not age


Information 
Name : Fujisawa Ema
Nickname: Hema (ヘマ)
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 1982-Dec-26
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 167cm
Weight: 45kg
Star sign: Capricorn
Blood type: O
Talent agency: Seventh Avenue

Jang Na Ra face heavy competition for the title of "ageless beauty" - Fujisawa Ema.
Born in 1982, known in Japan as actor and advertising model, Ema Fujisawa was in love with their fans known nickname: Angel.

It is difficult to imagine that she was 29 years old, with bright and holy beauty . The youthful could be compared with old sister "Jang Na Ra". Like Jang, one not found in in Ema have charm of a mature woman, instead that is charismatic magic radiating from a loveable, innocent, radiant as a high school student




Post a Comment

:)) ;)) ;;) :D ;) :p :(( :) :( :X =(( :-o :-/ :-* :| 8-} :)] ~x( b-( :-L x( =)) :P :mj

Copyright © 2011 NTV V3.0, All Rights Reserved.